2020-21 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Allissa Ash Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Byron, Mich. / Byron
Claudia Baryo Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Grand Ledge, Mich. / Grand Ledge (Lansing CC)
Morgan Beckman Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Saugatuck, Mich. / Saugatuck
Natalie Beckman Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Saugatuck, Mich. / Saugatuck
Hanna Brock Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Big Rapids, Mich. / Big Rapids
Lauryn Coleman Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Galesburg, Mich. / Galesburg-Augusta
Brianna Copley Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Whitehall, Mich. / Whitehall
Sydney Dawes Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Pioneer
Paige Deitering Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Flushing, Mich. / Flint Powers
Callie Delaney Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia
Megan Dopheide Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lawton, Mich. / Lawton
Katrina Droski Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lowell, Mich. / Lowell
Abigail Duba Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / West Catholic
Isabel Dziadzio Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dearborn, Mich. / Dearborn Divine Child
Jennifer Eaton Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: St. John's Mich. / St. John's
Amanda Eslinger Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Rockford, Mich. / Rockford
Allyson Faulkner Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Rockford, Mich. / Rockford
Brooklynn Federspiel Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Breckenridge, Mich. / Breckenridge
Madison Hammer Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Evart, Mich. / Big Rapids
Katelyn Hutchinson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Shepherd, Mich. / Shepherd
Kylie Hutchinson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Shepherd, Mich. / Shepherd
Abigail Johnson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Downs, Ill. / Tri-Valley
Sydney Kubiak Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Otsego, Mich. / Otsego
Hannah Loucks Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Clio, Mich. / Frankenmuth
Hannah Ordiway Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sanford, Mich. / Sanford-Meridian
Kennedy Riebschleger Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Grand Traverse Academy
Makayla Roberts Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Harbor Beach, Mich. / Harbor Beach
Christine Rogers Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Catholic Central
Carissa Schurr Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Frankenmuth, Mich. / Frankenmuth
Steffanie Sestak Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: New Lenox, Ill. / Providence Catholic
Lauren Sinnaeve Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Leslie, Mich. / Mason
Emma Stephayn Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lawton, Mich. / Lawton
Catherine Stone Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pinckney, Mich. / Pinckney
Amelia Topolinski Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Jenison, Mich. / Jenison
Claudia Wilkinson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Thornapple-Kellogg