Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 3 at Northwood Open # Final Non-Scoring
Fri. 17 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational # Final Non-Scoring
  Held at Katke Golf Course
 
October
Sat. 2 at Great Louisville CC Classic # Final 10th
Sat. 16 at Penn State National # Final 16th
Sat. 23 at Eastern Michigan Classic # Final Non-Scoring
 
November
Sat. 6 vs. GLIAC Championships # @ Hillsdale, Mich. Final 2nd
  Hosted by Hillsdale
Sat. 20 vs. NCAA-II Midwest Regional # @ Louisville, Ky. Final 2nd
  Hosted by Bellarmine (Ky.)
 
December
Sat. 4 vs. NCAA-II Championships # @ Louisville, Ky. Final 8th
 
September
Sat. 10 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational Final No Scores
Fri. 16 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational 4 p.m. Non-Scoring
 
October
Sat. 1 at Greater Louisville Classic Final 2nd, 190
Fri. 14 at Penn State National 8th-308
Sat. 22 vs. GLIAC Championships @ Ashland, Ohio 9 a.m. 2nd-57
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. NCAA-II Midwest Regional Championships Final 2nd
  Held at Katke Golf Course
Sat. 19 vs. NCAA-II National Championships @ Spokane, Wash. TBA 8th
 
September
Sat. 8 at Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational # Final Non-Scoring
  Katke Golf Course
Fri. 14 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational # Final No Team Scores
Sat. 29 at Greater Louisville Classic # Final 4th - 221
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Sat. 6 at Wisconsin-Parkside Lucian Rosa Open # Final 1st - 60
  Kenosha, Wis.
Sat. 20 at GLIAC Championships # TBA 2nd - 84
  Midland, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 3 at NCAA-II Midwest Regional Championships # TBA 3rd
  Kenosha, Wis.
Sat. 17 at NCAA-II National Championships # TBA 22nd - 534
  Joplin, Mo.
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invite # TBA Non-Scoring
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 13 at MSU Spartan Invite # Final Non-Scoring
  East Lansing, Mich.
 
October
Fri. 4 at LCC Invite # TBA Non-Scoring
  Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 5 at Greater Louisville Classic # TBA 7th - 190
  Louisville, Ky.
Sat. 12 at Lucian Rosa Invitational # TBA 9th - 196
  Kenosha, WI
Sat. 26 at GLIAC Championships # TBA 7th- 179
  Houghton, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 9 at Midwest Region Championships # Final 6th - 206
  Kenosha, Wisc.
Sat. 23 at NCAA Championships # Final No Team Score
  Spokane, Wash.
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Ray Helsing Invite Final
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 12 at MSU Spartan Invite Non-Scoring
  East Lansing, Mich.
Fri. 26 at Augustana Invite 1st/2nd
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 4 at Northwood Invite FINAL
  Midland, Mich.
Sat. 25 at Pre-Region Meet 4th
  Evansville, Ind.
  at LSSU Invite 2nd
  Sault. Ste. Marie, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 8 at GLIAC Championships Final
  Tiffin, Ohio
Sat. 22 at Regional Championships Final Final
  Evansville, Ind.
 
September
Sat. 5 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational Final Non-Scoring
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 18 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational Non-Scoring
  East Lansing, Mich.
Fri. 25 at Augustana College Invitational 1st
  Rock Island, Ill.
 
October
Sat. 10 at Lewis Crossover Final 5th
  Romeoville, Ill.
  at Northwood Invitational Final Non-Scoring
  Midland, Mich.
Sat. 24 at GLIAC Championships 7th
  Detroit, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 7 at NCAA-II Midwest Regional Championships Final 10th
  Evansville, Ind.
 
September
Sat. 10 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational Final
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 16 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational Final 6th
  East Lansing, Mich.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Greater Louisville Classic Final
  Louisville, Ky.
Fri. 7 at Michigan Intercollegiate Championships Final Non-Scoring
  Hillsdale, Mich.
Sat. 8 at Conference Crossover Final
  Romeoville, Ill.
Sat. 22 vs. GLIAC Championships Final Final
  Big Rapids, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 5 at NCAA-II Midwest Regional Final 11th
  Evansville, Ind.
 
September
Sat. 9 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational Final Final
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 15 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational Final Final
  East Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 30 at Greater Louisville Classic Final Final
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Sat. 7 at Conference Crossover Final Final
  Romeoville, Ill.
Sat. 21 at GLIAC Championships Final Final
  Marquette, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 4 at NCAA Midwest Regional Final 12th
  Cedarville, Ohio
 
September
Sat. 8 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 14 at Michigan State Spartan Invitational Final Final
  East Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 29 at Greater Louisville Classic Final Final
  Louisville, Ky.
 
October
Fri. 5 at Lansing CC Invitational Final Non-Scoring
  Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 6 at Conference Crossover Final Final
  Romeoville, Ill.
Sat. 20 at Wayne State D2 Invitational Final 2nd
  Detroit, Mich.
 
November
Sat. 3 at GLIAC Championships Final Final
  Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat. 17 at NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Final Final
  Hillsdale, Mich.
 
December
Sat. 1 at NCAA Division II National Championships Final Final
  Slippery Rock, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. Ray Helsing Bulldog Invitational Final Non-Scoring
  Big Rapids, Mich.
Fri. 13 at Michigan State Spartan Invite Final Final
  East Lansing, Mich.
 
October
Fri. 4 at Lansing Invitational Final 4th
  Lansing, Mich.
Sat. 5 at Louisville Classic Final 29th
  Louisville, Ky.
Fri. 11 at Jayhawk Invitational Final Final
  Muskegon, Mich.
Sat. 12 at Lewis Crossover Final 15th - 425
  Romeoville, Ill.
Sat. 26 at GLIAC Championships Final 6th
  Westville, Ind.
 
November
Sat. 9 at NCAA-II Midwest Regional Final Final
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 23 at NCAA-II National Championships
  Sacramento, Calif.
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event