Bulldog Scoreboard

Oct 23
AT GLIAC Championships
Saginaw, Mich.
Oct 23
AT GLIAC Championships
Saginaw, Mich.
Oct 23 | 3:00 PM EDT
VS Alumni
Oct 23 | 8:07 PM EDT
AT St. Thomas (Minn.)
Oct 24 | 12:00 PM EDT
AT Michigan Tech
Oct 24 | 2:00 PM EDT
VS Lake Superior State
Oct 26 | 7:00 PM EDT
AT Hillsdale
Oct 27 | 7:00 PM EDT
AT Michigan State
Oct 29 | 2:00 PM EDT
VS Northwood
Oct 29 | 3:00 PM EDT
AT Grand Valley State
Oct 29 | 5:30 PM EDT
Oct 29 | 7:00 PM EDT
AT Canisius
Oct 30 | 1:00 PM EDT
VS Northern Michigan
Oct 30 | 7:00 PM EDT
AT Canisius
Nov 05 | 4:00 PM EDT
AT Davenport
Nov 05 | 7:00 PM EDT
AT Xavier
Nov 05 | 7:07 PM EDT
VS Minnesota State
Nov 05 | 8:00 PM EDT
AT Purdue Northwest
Nov 06
AT NCAA Midwest Regional
Evansville, Ind.
Nov 06
AT NCAA Midwest Regional
Evansville, Ind.
Nov 06 | 12:00 PM EDT
AT Davenport
Nov 06 | 3:00 PM EDT
AT Wisconsin-Parkside
Nov 06 | 6:07 PM EDT
VS Minnesota State
Nov 07 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Grand Valley State
Nov 09 | TBA
VS GLIAC Quarterfinals
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 11 | 7:00 PM EST
AT Michigan State
Nov 12 | TBA
VS GLIAC Semifinals
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 12 | 7:00 PM EST
VS Ohio Dominican
Nov 13 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Wayne State
Nov 13 | 5:00 PM EST
VS Walsh
@ Detroit, Mich. Conference Crossover Tourney
Nov 13 | 5:00 PM EST
AT Davenport
Nov 13 | 7:07 PM EST
VS Michigan State
Nov 14 | TBA
VS GLIAC Tournament Championship
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 14 | 2:00 PM EST
VS Lake Erie
@ Detroit, Mich. Conference Crossover Tourney
Nov 14 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Drury (Mo.)
Nov 17 | TBA
VS GLIAC Tournament
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 17 | 6:00 PM EST
AT Lewis (Ill.)
Nov 17 | 7:00 PM EST
AT Hillsdale
Nov 19 | 7:07 PM EST
VS Northern Michigan
Nov 19 | 8:00 PM EST
AT Quincy
Quincy Classic
Nov 20
AT NCAA Division II National Championship
St. Leo, Fla.
Nov 20
AT NCAA Division II National Championship
St. Leo, Fla.
Nov 20 | TBA
VS GLIAC Tournament
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 20 | TBA
VS NCAA Division II Playoffs - First Round
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 20 | 3:00 PM EST
VS McKendree
@ Quincy, Ill. Quincy Classic
Nov 20 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Ashland
Nov 20 | 6:07 PM EST
VS Northern Michigan
Nov 21 | TBA
VS GLIAC Tournament
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 23 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Ursuline
Nov 23 | 7:00 PM EST
AT Findlay
Nov 26 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Michigan Tech
Nov 27 | TBA
VS NCAA Division II Playoffs - Second Round
@ Campus Site TBA
Nov 27 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Grace Christian
Nov 27 | 6:07 PM EST
AT Michigan Tech
Nov 28 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Lincoln (Pa.)
Dec 02 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Purdue Northwest
Dec 02 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Purdue Northwest
Dec 03 | 7:07 PM EST
VS Lake Superior State
Dec 04 | TBA
VS NCAA Division II Playoffs - Super Regional Final
@ Campus Site TBA
Dec 04 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Wisconsin-Parkside
Dec 04 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Wisconsin-Parkside
Dec 04 | 6:07 PM EST
VS Lake Superior State
Dec 09 | 5:30 PM EST
AT Northern Michigan
Dec 09 | 7:45 PM EST
AT Northern Michigan
Dec 10 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Bowling Green State
Dec 11 | TBA
VS NCAA Division II Playoffs - National Semifinals
@ Campus Site TBA
Dec 11 | 12:00 PM EST
AT Michigan Tech
SDC Gymnasium
Dec 11 | 2:00 PM EST
AT Michigan Tech
SDC Gymnasium
Dec 11 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Bowling Green State
Dec 18 | TBA
VS NCAA Division II National Championship
@ McKinney, Texas
Dec 20 | 5:00 PM EST
AT Lewis (Ill.)
Dec 29 | 7:00 PM EST
VS Algoma University (Ontario)
Dec 31 | 3:30 PM EST
AT Indianapolis
Jan 01 | 3:00 PM EST
Jan 06 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Wayne State
Jan 06 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Wayne State
Jan 07 | 8:07 PM EST
AT Minnesota State
Jan 08 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Saginaw Valley State
Jan 08 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Saginaw Valley State
Jan 08 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Minnesota State
Jan 13 | TBA
AT Grand Valley State
Jan 13 | TBA
AT Grand Valley State
Jan 14 | 7:07 PM EST
VS St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jan 15 | 1:00 PM EST
AT Davenport
Jan 15 | 3:00 PM EST
AT Davenport
Jan 15 | 6:07 PM EST
VS St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jan 20 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Lake Superior State
Jan 20 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Lake Superior State
Jan 21 | 8:07 PM EST
AT Bemidji State
Jan 22 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Bemidji State
Jan 24 | TBA
AT Northwood
Jan 24 | 6:00 PM EST
AT Northwood
Jan 27 | 6:00 PM EST
AT Saginaw Valley State
James E. O'Neill Jr. Arena
Jan 27 | 8:00 PM EST
AT Saginaw Valley State
James E. O'Neill Jr. Arena
Jan 28 | 7:07 PM EST
VS Bowling Green State
Jan 29 | TBA
AT Wayne State
Jan 29 | TBA
AT Wayne State
Jan 29 | 6:07 PM EST
VS Bowling Green State
Feb 03 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Davenport
Feb 03 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Davenport
Feb 05 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Grand Valley State
Feb 05 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Grand Valley State
Feb 10 | 5:30 PM EST
AT Lake Superior State
Feb 10 | 7:30 PM EST
AT Lake Superior State
Feb 11 | 7:07 PM EST
AT Lake Superior State
Feb 12 | 6:07 PM EST
AT Lake Superior State
Feb 14 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Northwood
Feb 14 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Northwood
Feb 17 | TBA
AT Wisconsin-Parkside
Feb 17 | TBA
AT Wisconsin-Parkside
Feb 18 | 7:07 PM EST
VS Michigan Tech
Feb 19 | TBA
AT Purdue Northwest
Feb 19 | TBA
AT Purdue Northwest
Feb 19 | 6:07 PM EST
VS Michigan Tech
Feb 24 | 5:30 PM EST
VS Michigan Tech
Jim Wink Arena
Feb 24 | 7:30 PM EST
VS Michigan Tech
Jim Wink Arena
Feb 25 | 6:37 PM EST
AT Northern Michigan
Feb 26 | 1:00 PM EST
VS Northern Michigan
Feb 26 | 3:00 PM EST
VS Northern Michigan
Feb 26 | 6:37 PM EST
AT Northern Michigan
Mar 04 | TBA
VS CCHA Quarterfinals (Best-of-Three)
@ Campus Site TBA
Mar 05 | TBA
VS CCHA Quarterfinals (Best-of-Three)
@ Campus Site TBA
Mar 06 | TBA
VS CCHA Quarterfinals (Best-of-Three)
@ Campus Site TBA
Mar 12 | TBA
VS CCHA Semifinals
@ Campus Site TBA
Mar 19 | TBA
VS CCHA Championship
@ Campus Site TBA
Mar 25 | TBA
VS NCAA Regionals
@ Site TBA
Mar 26 | TBA
VS NCAA Regionals
@ Site TBA
Mar 27 | TBA
VS NCAA Regionals
@ Site TBA
Apr 07 | TBA
VS NCAA Frozen Four Semifinals
@ Boston, Mass.
Apr 09 | TBA
VS NCAA Frozen Four National Championship
@ Boston, Mass.

Recent Videos

Social Media