2023-24 Ferris State Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Nathan Alford Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lake Odessa, MI / Lakewood
Tyrese Beedle Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Caro, Mich. / Caro
Luke Berney Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Clarkston, Mich. / Oxford
Caleb Branch Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Norton Shores, Mich. / Muskegon Mona Shores
Taariik Brett Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Jonesboro, Ga. / Mt. Zion
Brendan Cairney Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Roseville, Mich. / Fraser
Chase Carter Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Orlando, Fla. / Edgewater
Ben Degood Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia
Devin Dennison Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Alma, Mich. / Alma
Ben Dousuah Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mich. / St. Louis
Kyle Droulliard Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: South Rockwood, Mich. / Flat Rock
David Duvall Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Gwinn, Mich. / Gwinn
Bryson Fronta Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lansing, Mich. / Waverly
Bryce George Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Edison
Wyatt Giebel Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Oxford, Mich. / Oxford
Noah Griffith Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Spring Port, Mich. / Olivet
Ethan Hamilton Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Grand Blanc, Mich. / Flint Powers Catholic
Devon Harris Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Benzonia, Mich. / Benzie Central
Ignatius Jackson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mich. / St. Louis
Noah Jones Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Reed City, Mich. / Reed City
Ryan Kachnowski Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Wixom, Mich. / Walled Lake Western
Ben Knuth Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Big Rapids, Mich. / Big Rapids
Tristan Lovett Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Caro, Mich. / Caro
Aiden McGuire Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Corunna, Mich. / Corunna
Josh Oom Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia
Ryan Ososki Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Big Rapids, Mich. / Big Rapids
Ty Pavlichek Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Sebewaing, Mich. / Unionville-Sebewaing
Aaron Pierce Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Caro, Mich. / Caro
Hunter Richardson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: St. Clair, Mich. / St. Clair
Mick Robinson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Bellaire, Mich. / Bellaire
Blaine Rogers Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mattawan, Mich. / Mattawan
Ben Scott Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Midland, Mich. / Dow
Andrew Shafley Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Alma, Mich. / Alma
Jonah Shephard Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sanford, Mich. / Sanford-Meridian
Cooper Sorsen Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Caledonia, Mich. / Caledonia
Dean Topolski Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Three Rivers, Mich. / Constantine
Jaylin Townsend Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mt. Morris, Mich. / Flint Beecher
Levi Tuinstra Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hudsonville, Mich. / Unity Christian
Lucas Vandam Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / South Christian
Gavin Vansolkema Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hudsonville, Mich. / Unity Christian
Kevin Wilson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Fairgrove, Mich. / Caro
Brandon Wirth Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Reed City, Mich. / Reed City